TabbyKat (darkenedfaerie) wrote,
TabbyKat
darkenedfaerie

  • Mood:
  • Music:

you and me <3.:~*~+~*~:.<3 meant to be

uh huh in commercial music again... eric is uhm restarting his computer so i cant listen to my music while he does this because my music is on his computer, because my computer SUCKS! ahahahah oh damnit i have a math test today... maybe i'll make up some BS so i can go home before i have to take it that would really kick ass... uhhuh...damnit i have to go to work today... ugh yeah i saw Jordan yesterday... i was really glad... yeas yeas... uhm yeah.. i miss him so much... i love him with all my heart <3 *that kinda looks like a broken heart on this computer* but oh well what can yah do... haha Jon called me last night <3 well anyways... i havent talked to Britty Kat in a while... i wonder how she is... good hopefully... lalalala i hope i talk to Jordan tonight... i have to work tonight... so i get to see Bryan =) yayness.. blah mmk now... im gonna go and be lazy and listen to my smashing pumpkins cd =) teheheh ha eh hem...
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments